滤棒圆周检测显示控制装置

其他题名: Filter bar circulation measuring display control device

摘要: 本实用新型公开一种滤棒圆周检测显示控制装置,包括:显示部分,显示包括状态显示及辅助显示;控制部分,采用微处理器,存有操作程序,其输入与操作部分、显示部分相连,输出与检测部分相连,用于控制输入、检测,计算及显示;操作部分,采用与控制部分相连的输入键盘,操作者通过键盘选择检测模式及标定检测仪;距离检测部分,采用激光测距器,输出信号接至控制部分,用于检测滤棒直径,从而计算滤棒圆周;圆周位置检测部分,采用圆周位置检测器,输出信号接至控制部分。本实用新型用于检测滤棒的圆周,结构简单、实用,精度高,便于携带和使用,可靠性好,稳定性高。

其他摘要: This utility model discloses a filter stick circle inspection display and control device, comprising: a display part which contains status display and auxiliary display a control part which adopts the microprocessor stored with operation procedure and whose input of operation procedure is connected with operation part and display part, while output part is connected with inspection part to control the input, inspection, calculation and display an operation part which applies the input keyboard conjointed with the control part so that the operator can select the inspection mode and scale the detector through the keyboard. The distance inspection part which applies the laser telemeter and the output signal is connected with the control part to inspect the diameter of the filter stick and then to calculate the circle of the filter stick. The inspection part of the circle location which adopts the detector of circle location and the output signal is connected with the control part. This utility model is used to inspect the circle of the filter stick, featured with simple structure, high utility and precision, good security and high stability, which is convenient for carrying and using.