其他题名: On-site bus based charging control cabinet

摘要: 本实用新型公开了一种基于现场总线的收费控制柜,由柜体,柜门,底座三部分组成。柜体内包括:车道控制器,与CAN总线智能控制装置相连,并与字符叠加器连接;CAN总线智能控制装置与车道设备通讯,并与多路控制连接器、开关电源电连接;端子排与多路控制连接器连接,并与避雷器连接;总线智能控制装置由配有看门狗的微处理器、CAN总线控制器、CAN总线收发器、RS232信号收发器、第一光耦隔离器、第二光耦隔离器、反相器和达林顿管组成;其特点是:防尘、防震、抗干扰,设计结构合理,安装维护方便,运行安全可靠并能满足系统升级需要。

英文摘要: The utility model discloses a charging control cabinet based on a site bus, and the charging control cabinet consists of a cabinet body, a cabinet door, and a bottom seat. The cabinet body comprises a drive way controller which is connected with a CAN Bus intelligent control device and a character adder the CAN Bus intelligent control device which is electrically connected with a drive way device, as well as a multi-path control connector and a switch power a terminal row which is connected with the multi-path control connector and an arrester, and a bus intelligent control device consisting of a microprocessor provided with a watchdog, a CAN bus controller, a CAN bus transceiver, a RS232 signal transceiver, a first photocoupling isolator, an inverter and a Darlington pipe. The utility model has the advantages of dustproof, shockproof, anti-jamming, reasonable structure design, convenient installation and maintenance, reliable and safe operation, and meeting the requirement of the system upgrading.