其他题名: Lifting device

摘要: 本发明公开一种吊运装置,能够用于起吊孔为细长型的吊运物,吊环固定在吊运装置的顶部,T型滑动套杆一端与吊运杆套接,另一端与端盖套接,第三端一方面通过螺旋扭转压缩弹簧与固定勾体连接;另一方面滑动套杆上带有保险限位槽的轴端部分与固定勾体形成间隙滑动配合,保险定位销上套接弹簧与保险限位槽啮合,吊运杆与固定勾体焊接;将T型滑动套杆扭转一定角度与吊运杆端相对,推动T型滑动套杆,即扭转又压缩螺旋扭转压缩弹簧,T型滑动套杆在滑动腔内运动,其下端套接在吊运杆上,继续推动T型滑动套杆使保险定位销在螺旋压缩弹簧的作用下与限位槽啮合锁死,本发明具有结构简单、工作性能可靠、操作简便、实用性强等优点。

英文摘要: The utility model discloses a handing equipment, used for hoisting the articles with slim lifting eyes a swinging ring is fixed on the top of the handing equipment, one end of a T-shaped sliding loop bar is sleeve-jointed with a swing bar the second end is sleeve-jointed with an end cover the third end is connected with a fixed hook body through a helical torsion compression spring, besides, the shaft end part of the sliding loop bar with a guarding positive-stop groove forms gap sliding fit with the fixed hook body, a spring is sleeve-jointed with a guarding location pin which is joggled with the guarding positive-stop groove, the swing ring is welding-connected with the fixed hook Turning the T-shaped sliding loop bar to a certain angle to correspond with the end of the swinging bar and then pushing the T-shaped sling loop bar, which turns and compresses the helical torsion compression spring, the T-shaped sliding loop bar can move inside the sliding chamber and as the lower end is sleeve-jointed with the swinging bar which continuously pushes the T-shaped sliding loop bar to make the guarding location pin joggled and locked with the positive-stop groove through the function of the helical torsion compression spring. The utility model has the advantages of simple structure, reliable working performance, easy operation and great practicability.