一种基于现场总线的收费控制柜

其他题名: Charging control cabinet based on on-site bus

摘要: 本发明公开了一种基于现场总线的收费控制柜,由柜体,柜门,底座三部分组成。柜体内包括:车道控制器,与CAN总线智能控制装置相连,并与字符叠加器连接;CAN总线智能控制装置与车道设备通讯,并与多路控制连接器、开关电源电连接;端子排与多路控制连接器连接,并与避雷器连接;总线智能控制装置由配有看门狗的微处理器、CAN总线控制器、CAN总线收发器、RS232信号收发器、第一光耦隔离器、第二光耦隔离器、反相器和达林顿管组成;其特点是:防尘、防震、抗干扰,设计结构合理,安装维护方便,运行安全可靠并能满足系统升级需要。

其他摘要: The invention discloses a charge control cabinet based on field bus, which comprises a cabinet body, a cabinet door and a base. The cabinet body comprises the following parts: a traffic lane controller which is connected with a CAN bus intelligent control device and a character superimposer the CAN bus intelligent control device which is communicated with a traffic lane equipment and is electrically connected with a multiple control connector and a switch power source a terminator platoon which is connected with the multiple control connector and a lightning arrester and a bus intelligent control device which comprises a microprocessor having a watchdog, a CAN bus controller, a CAN bus dispatcher, a RS232 signal dispatcher, a first optical coupled isolator, a second optical coupled isolator, an inverter and a Darlington transistor. The invention has the advantages of dustproof, shockproof, anti-jamming, reasonable design structure, convenient installation and maintenance and safe and reliable operation, thus meeting the demands for system upgrading.