一种工业检测装置

Alternative Title: Industry detection apparatus

Abstract: 本实用新型提供一种工业检测装置,包括支架台(1)、支撑件(2)、支撑件(2)上部的光学物镜(6)、支架台(1)和载物台(30)之间的横摇机构和纵摇机构,横摇机构包括横摇支架(12)、横摇轴(13)及用于驱动横摇轴的横摇电机(17),横摇支架安装在支架台上,横摇轴通过滚珠轴承座安装到横摇支架;纵摇机构包括纵摇支架(22)、纵摇轴(23)及用于驱动纵摇轴的纵摇电机(27),纵摇支架固定到横摇轴,纵摇轴安装到纵摇支架,纵摇轴与横摇轴空间垂直。本装置的载物台可以朝四个方向翻转,让光学物镜能够检测到被检测物的正面及各个侧面,使用方便;可通过电机和光学编码器方便地控制载物台的翻转情况,自动化程度高。

Other Abstract: The utility model provides an industrial detection device, which comprises a support table (1), a support piece (2), an optical lens (6) arranged on the upper part of the support piece (2), a rolling mechanism and a pitching mechanism which are arranged between the support table (1) and an objective table (30). The rolling mechanism comprises a rolling bracket (12), a rolling shaft (13) and a rolling motor (17) used for driving the rolling shaft. The rolling bracket is arranged on the support table. The rolling shaft is arranged on the rolling bracket through a ball bearing housing. The pitching mechanism comprises a pitching bracket (22), a pitching shaft (23) and a pitching motor (27) used for driving the pitching shaft. The pitching bracket is fixed on the rolling shaft. The pitching shaft is installed on the pitching bracket. The pitching shaft is vertical to the rolling shaft in space. The objective table of the device can be turned in four directions so that the optical lens can detect the facade and all of the sides of an object to be detected the industrial detection device is used conveniently the turning of the objective table can be controlled conveniently through the motor and an optical encoder, and the industrial detection device works automatically.