一种多功能输入输出接口板

其他题名: Multifunctional input and output interface board

摘要: 本实用新型涉及一种多功能输入输出接口板,包括:光电隔离输入电路,为光电隔离器与发光二极管通过串联结构,输入端接至外部传感器,用于对输入的外部信号进行抗干扰滤波及降噪处理;逻辑控制电路,接收光电隔离输入电路处理后的信号,实现输入输出控制;显示与通讯电路,接收逻辑控制电路控制信号,与外部设备进行参数配置与通讯;输出控制电路,输入端接收逻辑控制电路控制信号,输出开关控制信号至现场外部串口设备。本实用新型可用于工业现场中各种传感器信号输入与开关信号的自动控制以及同数字仪器的通讯接口,解决了工业现场接口信号电平不匹配,不共地以及消除现存各种噪声信号干扰等问题。

其他摘要: The utility model relates to a multifunctional input and output interface board. The board comprises a photoelectric isolation input circuit, a logic control circuit, a display and communication circuit and an output control circuit, wherein, the photoelectric isolation input circuit adopts the structure that a photoelectric isolator and a light-emitting diode are connected in series, and the output terminal of the circuit is connected to an external sensor, and is used for conducting anti-jamming filtering and denoise treatment to the input external signals the logic control circuit is used for receiving the signals processed by the photoelectric isolation input circuit so as to realize input and output control the display and communication circuit is used for receiving the control signals of the logic control circuit and performing parameter configuration and communication with an external device and an input terminal of the output control circuit is used for receiving the control signals of the logic control circuit, and the output control circuit is used for outputting switch control signals to a site external serial device. The utility model can be applied to the signal input of various sensors, automatic control of switch signals and communication interfaces of the same digital instrument in an industrial site, solves the problem that the levels of interface signals in the industrial site are not matching and sharing the ground, and eliminates various existing noise signal interferences.