其他题名: Card dispatcher

摘要: 本发明公开了一种收发卡机,包括机壳、机盖、卡箱、移卡装置及其控制装置,所述移卡装置具有步进电机、丝杠、传动块以及卡托,其中丝杠安装于机壳内部,卡托固定于丝杠的丝杠螺母上,丝杠与步进电机通过传动块进行传动连接;还具有三个电磁栓,其中第1、2电磁栓安装于IC卡读写器两旁,该IC卡读写器安装于盖板中部下方;所述盖板安装于机盖下方,该机盖内侧设有与第3电磁栓对应的锁孔;所述盖板的滑道上设有两个分别对应于第1、2电磁栓的锁孔。本发明对移卡装置的结构进行改进,通过控制装置驱动步进电机带动丝杠使卡托运动,同时控制电磁栓的动作,从而严格控制IC卡的发放和收取,可有效避免人为弊端,防止IC卡和通行费用的流失。

其他摘要: The invention discloses a card dispatcher which comprises a shell, a cover, a card box, a card-moving device and a control device thereof. The card-moving device is provided with a step motor, a screw rod, a transmission block and a card bracket, wherein the screw rod is mounted in the shell, and the card bracket is fixed on a screw rod nut of the screw rod which is in transmission connection with the step motor by the transmission block. The card dispatcher is also provided with three electromagnetic bolts the first electromagnetic bolt and the second electromagnetic bolt are respectively mounted at both sides of an IC card reader which is mounted below the middle of a cover plate, and the cover plate is mounted below the cover the inner side of the cover is provided with a lock hole corresponding to the third electromagnetic bolt, and a slideway of the cover plate is provided with two lock holes respectively corresponding to the first electromagnetic bolt and the second electromagnetic bolt. The invention improves the structure of the card-moving device and drives the step motor to drive the screw rod by the control device so as to move the card bracket and control the action of the electromagnetic bolts, thereby strictly controlling the distribution and the collection of IC cards, effectively avoiding manual disadvantages and preventing the IC cards and the tolls from losing.