一种多功能输入输出接口板

其他题名: Multifunctional input/output interface board

摘要: 本发明涉及一种多功能输入输出接口板,包括:光电隔离输入电路,为光电隔离器与发光二极管通过串联结构,输入端接至外部传感器,用于对输入的外部信号进行抗干扰滤波及降噪处理;逻辑控制电路,接收光电隔离输入电路处理后的信号,实现输入输出控制;显示与通讯电路,接收逻辑控制电路控制信号,与外部设备进行参数配置与通讯;输出控制电路,输入端接收逻辑控制电路控制信号,输出开关控制信号至现场外部串口设备。本发明可用于工业现场中各种传感器信号输入与开关信号的自动控制以及同数字仪器的通讯接口,解决了工业现场接口信号电平不匹配,不共地以及消除现存各种噪声信号干扰等问题。

其他摘要: The invention relates to a multifunctional input/output interface board, which comprises an optoelectronic isolation input circuit, a logic control circuit, a display and communication circuit, and an output control circuit, wherein the optoelectronic isolation input circuit consists of an optoelectronic isolator and a light-emitting diode connected in series, the input end of the optoelectronic isolation input circuit is connected to an external sensor, and the optoelectronic isolation input circuit is used for performing anti-interference filtration and noise reduction treatment on input external signals the logic control circuit receives signals processed by the optoelectronic isolation input circuit to realize input/output control the display and communication circuit receives control signals of the logic control circuit and performs parameter configuration and communication with external equipment and the input end of the output control circuit receives the control signals of the logic control circuit and the output control circuit outputs switch control signals to on-site external serial-port equipment. The multifunctional input/output interface board can be used for signal input of various sensors, automatic control of switch signals and communication interfaces with digital instruments on industrial site, and solves the problems that interface signal levels on the industrial site are not matched or common-grounded, interference of the various noise signals in the prior art is not eliminated, and the like.