火腿肠排序输送装置

其他题名: Ham sausage sequential conveying device

摘要: 本实用新型涉及食品加工生产线上的设备,具体地说是一种火腿肠排序输送装置,包括支座、固定板、围板、转盘、驱动机构、刷辊机构及上下水平加速带机构,固定板倾斜地安装在支座上,固定板上设有围板,围板内设有通过驱动机构带动旋转的转盘;在固定板高的一侧安装有刷辊机构及上下水平加速带机构,刷辊机构包括刷辊及第二传动电机,刷辊通过第二传动电机驱动、位于转盘的上方,刷辊及第二传动电机距离转盘的高度可调;上下水平加速带机构包括上下并排设置的两条传送带、分别通过两个传动电机驱动,位于上方的传送带高度可调,两条传送带之间为火腿肠输送通道。本实用新型具有自动化程度高、工作效率高、工作可靠、稳定性好、适应范围广等优点。

其他摘要: The utility model relates to equipment on a food processing production line, in particular to a ham sausage sequential conveying device. The device comprises a bearer, a fixed plate, a surrounding plate, a rotating disc, a driving mechanism, a brush roll mechanism and a longitudinal horizontal accelerating belt mechanism, wherein the fixed plate is aslant installed on the bearer the surrounding plate is arranged on the fixed plate the rotating disc which is driven by the driving mechanism to rotate is arranged in the surrounding plate the brush roll mechanism and the longitudinal horizontal accelerating belt mechanism are installed on the high side of the fixed plate the brush roll mechanism comprises a brush roll and a second driving motor the brush roll is driven through the second driving motor and positioned above the rotating disc the length between the brush roll and the rotating disc as well as between the second driving motor and the rotating disc can be adjusted the longitudinal horizontal accelerating belt mechanism two conveying belts which are longitudinally arranged side by side and respectively driven through two driving motors the height of the conveying belt on the upper side can be adjusted and a ham sausage conveying channel is formed between the two conveying belts. The device has the advantages of high automation degree, high work efficiency, stable operation, good stability, wide applicable scope and the like.