一种振动加速度传感器弹压机械手控制装置

其他题名: Vibration acceleration sensor spring manipulator control device

摘要: 本实用新型一种振动加速度传感器弹压机械手控制装置,包括,振动加速度传感器,传感器支架,导向架,支承架,双速气缸,生产线供气装置,继电器模块,工控机,控制按钮;所述传感器支架通过螺栓与振动加速度传感器固接;所述导向架与传感器支架固接;所述支承架一端与变速器综合试验台固接,另一端通过导向架与传感器支架、双速气缸连接;所述双速气缸与传感器支架连接,所述继电器模块与双速气缸连接,所述工控机与继电器模块连接,所述工控机与数据采集卡连接,所述控制按钮与继电器模块连接,控制双速气缸的装夹、停止和卸夹。本实用新型的优点是能够保证采集数据精度,控制方式简便,易于维护和保养,本实用新型使用硅橡胶球的隔振措施。

其他摘要: The utility model relates to a vibration acceleration sensor spring manipulator control device, which comprises a vibration acceleration sensor, a sensor support, a guide frame, a support frame, a double-speed cylinder, a production line air supply device, a relay module, an industrial personal computer and a control button. The sensor support is fixedly connected with the vibration acceleration sensor by the aid of a bolt the guide frame is fixedly connected with the sensor support one end of the support frame is fixedly connected with a comprehensive transmission test stand the other end of the support frame is connected with the sensor support and the double-speed cylinder by the aid of the guide frame the double-speed cylinder is connected with the sensor support the relay module is connected with the double-speed cylinder the industrial personal computer is connected with the relay module and a data acquisition card and the control button connected with the relay module is used for controlling clamping, stopping and releasing of the double-speed cylinder. The vibration acceleration sensor spring manipulator control device has the advantages of capability of ensuring data acquisition precision, simplicity and convenience in control mode and easiness in maintenance, and silicone rubber balls are used for vibration isolation.