其他题名: Vibration analysis test device of automobile speed changer

摘要: 本实用新型公开一种汽车变速器振动分析试验方法及装置;包括:一底座,总控模块,变频器,调速器,驱动电机,负载直流电机,汽车汽车变速器,工控机,数据采集卡,计数卡;采用电源转换模块为其他各模块供电,采用变频器控制和调节驱动电机转速,采用负载电阻及发电机调速箱调节和控制负载电机扭矩,采用基础底座和减震垫支撑,采用减震垫隔离汽车变速器和底座之间的振动,采用弹性柱销联轴器连接汽车变速器和电机,并隔离振动信号;采用振动加速度传感器采集汽车变速器壳体振动信号;本试验方法及控制装置集成度高、装置扩展性强、成本低、能有效模拟汽车变速箱基本运行,有效获取汽车变速器振动、转速信号,提供故障诊断分析的仿真环境。

英文摘要: The utility model discloses a vibration analysis test method of an automobile speed changer and a device. The device comprises a base, a main control module, a frequency converter, a speed regulator, a driving motor, a load direct-current motor, the automobile speed changer, an industrial personal computer, a data acquisition card and a counting card, wherein a power supply conversion module is adopted for supplying power to other modules the frequency converter is adopted for controlling and regulating the rotating speed of the driving motor a load resistor and a generator speed regulating box are adopted for regulating and controlling the torque of the load motor the foundation base and a vibration absorbing pad are adopted for supporting the vibration absorbing pad is adopted for isolating vibration between the automobile speed changer and the base an elastic pin coupler is adopted for being connected with the automobile speed changer and the motor and isolating vibration signals and a vibratory acceleration sensor is adopted for acquiring the vibration signals of an automobile speed changer shell. In the test method and the control device, the integration level is high, the expansibility of the device is strong, the cost is low, the basic operation of an automobile speed changing box can be effectively simulated, and the vibration signals and the rotating speed signals of the automobile speed changer can be effectively acquired, so that the simulating environment for fault diagnosis and analysis is provided.