其他题名: Recovery device for single-cigarette detection and elimination equipment of packer

摘要: 一种包装机单烟支检测及剔除设备的回收装置,包括烟支传输通道、上抽板、下抽板、推板及下料斗,所述烟支传输通道包括通道上盖及固定在两侧板上的两个具有落差的U型通道,两U型通道呈阶梯状顺次承接,上抽板和下抽板分别通过气缸和滑块连接在与第二侧板连接的底座上,上抽板的底板伸入烟支传输通道内时,与通道上盖构成第三通道,第三通道和第二U型通道呈阶梯状排布,在第三通道下方设有下料斗,在下料斗的端部滑槽处设有连接第一气缸的推板,下抽板的底板位于下料斗的槽孔内,推板和下抽板分别沿下料斗的滑槽和槽孔移动,工作时,其烟支传输通道入口与包装机的模盒剔除部位相联接。本发明有效避免了接收过程中烟支散乱及堵烟的现象。

英文摘要: The invention relates to a recovery device for single-cigarette detection and elimination equipment of a packer, which comprises a cigarette transmission channel, an upper pulling tray, a lower pulling tray, a push plate and a lower hopper, wherein the cigarette transmission channel comprises a channel upper cover and two U-shaped channels with difference of level fixed on two side plates the two U-shaped channels are sequentially connected in a stepped manner the upper pulling tray and the lower pulling tray are respectively connected onto a base connected with the second side plate through cylinders and slide blocks when stretching into the cigarette transmission channel, a baseboard of the upper pulling tray and the channel upper cover form a third channel the third channel and thesecond U-shaped channel are arranged in a stepped manner the lower hopper is arranged below the third channel the push plate connected with the first cylinder is arranged on a sliding chute at the end part of the lower hopper a baseboard of the lower pulling tray is arranged in a slot of the lower hopper the push plate and the lower pulling tray are respectively moved along the sliding chute and the slot of the lower hopper and when in operation, an inlet of the cigarette transmission channel is connected with a mould box elimination part of the packer. According to the invention, the phenomena of mess of cigarettes and blockage in a receiving process can be effectively avoided.