其他题名: Automobile transmission vibration analysis testing method and device

摘要: 本发明公开一种汽车变速器振动分析试验方法及装置;包括:一底座,总控模块,变频器,调速器,驱动电机,负载直流电机,汽车汽车变速器,工控机,数据采集卡,计数卡;采用电源转换模块为其他各模块供电,采用变频器控制和调节驱动电机转速,采用负载电阻及发电机调速箱调节和控制负载电机扭矩,采用基础底座和减震垫支撑,采用减震垫隔离汽车变速器和底座之间的振动,采用弹性柱销联轴器连接汽车变速器和电机,并隔离振动信号;采用振动加速度传感器采集汽车变速器壳体振动信号;本试验方法及控制装置集成度高、装置扩展性强、成本低、能有效模拟汽车变速箱基本运行,有效获取汽车变速器振动、转速信号,提供故障诊断分析的仿真环境。

英文摘要: The invention discloses an automobile transmission vibration analysis testing method and an automobile transmission vibration analysis testing device. The automobile transmission vibration analysis testing device comprises a base, a master control module, a frequency converter, a speed regulator, a driving motor, a load DC (direct current) motor, an automobile transmission, an industrial personal computer, a data acquisition card and a counting card. A power supply conversion module is adopted to supply power to other modules the frequency converter is adopted to control and regulate the rotating speed of the driving motor a load resistor and generator speed regulation box is adopted to regulate and control the torque of the load motor the basic base and a shock pad are adopted to support the shock pad is adopted to isolate vibration between the automobile transmission and the base an elastic pin coupling is adopted to connect the automobile transmission with the motor and isolate vibration signals and a vibration acceleration sensor is adopted to acquire the vibration signal of an automobile transmission shell. The testing method and the control device have high integration level, strong device expansibility and low cost and can be used for effectively simulating the basic operation of the automobile transmission, effectively acquiring the vibration and rotating speed signals of the automobile transmission and providing a simulated fault diagnosis analysis.