一种基于生产事件的生产过程跟踪方法

Alternative Title: Method for production process tracking based on production event

Abstract: 本发明涉及制造执行系统中复杂生产过程的精细过程跟踪的处理方法。将复杂生产活动逻辑抽象为由一系列基本事件所组成的事件集合;将生产批次或产品的条码标识等唯一标识信息确定为事件的唯一标识;根据上一步确定的事件标识遍历事件的关联记录,最终形成以目标基本事件为叶子节点的跟踪树;重复执行上两步,最终形成若干个以目标基本事件为叶子节点的跟踪树;对于上一步形成的各叶子节点,进行节点合并,最终形成不重复的目标事件集合及跟踪路径集合;根据需要抽取跟踪路径集合中的部分路径,应用业务逻辑知识对组成跟踪路径的关联事件进行归纳分析得出整个受控生产过程的跟踪信息。本发明将复杂的生产过程跟踪简单化,提高了处理效率。

Other Abstract: The invention relates to a processing method for fine process tracking during complex production process in a manufacture execution system. The method comprises the following steps: logically abstracting the complex production activity into an event set composed of a series of basic events determining the unique identification information including production batch and production bar code identification as unique identification traversing a relevance record of events according to the event identification determined by the previous step, so as to form a tracking tree with the target basic event as a leaf node performing node combination to form target event set and tracking path set without repetition extracting a part of path in the tracking path set as needed and applying business logical knowledge to perform inductive analysis for the relevance events that form the tracking path, so as to obtain the tracking information of the whole controlled production process. The method simplifies the complex production process tracking, and increases the processing efficiency.