火腿肠外观在线视觉检测设备的排序装置

其他题名: Sequencing apparatus of ham sausage appearance on-line visual inspection device

摘要: 本实用新型涉及食品检测设备,具体地说是一种火腿肠外观在线视觉检测设备的排序装置,包括排序带及换向带,其中换向带安装在火腿肠外观在线视觉检测设备中胶辊传送带的上方,排序带位于换向带一侧的上方,排序带输送火腿肠的方向与换向带输送火腿肠的方向相垂直。本实用新型可将经由烘干箱烘干、杂乱无章的火腿肠排列整齐并放置于胶辊传送带上,自动化控制,反应速度快,作业效率高,排序速度可达到10根/秒。

其他摘要: The utility model relates to a food inspection device, and specifically discloses a sequencing apparatus of a ham sausage appearance on-line visual inspection device. The sequencing apparatus comprises a sequencing belt and a reversing belt, wherein the reversing belt is mounted above a rubber roll conveyor belt of the ham sausage appearance on-line visual inspection device, the sequencing belt is arranged above one side of the reversing belt, and the ham sausage conveying direction of the sequencing belt is perpendicular to that of the reversing belt. The sequencing apparatus can tidily sequence ham sausages, which are dried by a drying baker and located disorderly, and place the ham sausages on the rubber roll conveyor belt the sequencing apparatus achieves automatic control, and is quick to react and high in operation efficiency and the sequencing speed is up to 10 ham sausages per second.