转角测量机构的结构

Alternative Title: Structure of rotating angle measuring mechanism

Abstract: 本发明涉及测量技术工程和机械设计工程,具体是一种转角测量机构的结构。包括带有动尺头的直线位移传感器,导向机构,轴,其中:直线位移传感器为三根,每根直线位移传感器通过动尺头分别安装在导向机构上;其中直线位移传感器A的一端安装在A轴上,另一端与直线位移传感器B的一端一起安装在D轴上,直线位移传感器C的一端安装在B轴上, 另一端与直线位移传感器B的另一端一起安装在C轴上,三根直线位移传感器为上、下两层分布结构,整体呈“N”字型结构;A轴和B轴通过转动副设在固定端上;C轴和D轴通过转动副和运动端连接。本发明可提高并联四边型测量转角机构的测量精度,能在保证运动精度的情况下,尽量简化设计结构。

Other Abstract: This invention refers to a structure of rotation angle measurement mechanism, which contains straight line displacement sensor with active rule head, guide mechanism and axle, wherein the straight line displacement sensor three, each one respectively installed on guide mechanism by active rule head, one end of straight line displacement sensor A set on axle A, another end with one end of straight line displacement sensor B set on axle D, one end of straight line displacement sensor C set on axle B, another end with another end of straight line displacement sensor B set on axle C, three straight line displacement sensors distributed in upper and lower layers forming N shape structure, axle A and B set on fixation end by rotation pair, axle C and D connected with active end by rotation pair.