一种平面传感器

Alternative Title: Plane sensor

Abstract: 本实用新型公开一种平面传感器,它包括直线驱动单元、直线位移传感器、两个磁致传感器、两个支撑轴、两个转动副、两个磁致传感器安装板、直线驱动单元安装板、连接板、两个固定座,两个支撑轴分别安装在两个固定座上,两个磁致传感器安装板分别固定在两个磁致传感器安装板的一端,两个磁致传感器安装板另一端分别与两个支撑轴固定连接,套在两个磁致传感器上的磁环分别固接在直线驱动单元安装板及连接板上,直线驱动单元安装板及连接板通过两个转动副分别与两个支撑轴连接,直线位移传感器安装在直线驱动单元安装板上。采用本实用新型平面传感器则即能测出x、y方向的位移,则又能测出绕z轴方向的相对转角。

Other Abstract: The utility model discloses a plane sensor, which comprises a linear drive unit, a linear displacement sensor, two magnetic sensors, two supporting shafts, two rotating pairs, two magnetic sensor installing plates, a linear drive unit installing plate, a connecting plate and two fixing seats, wherein the two supporting shaft are respectively arranged on the two fixing seats the two magnetic sensor are respectively fixed at every one end of the two magnetic sensor installing plates the other ends of the two magnetic sensor installing plates are respectively fixedly connected with the two supporting shafts. Magnetic rings which are sheathed on the two magnetic sensors are respectively fixed on the linear drive unit installing plate and the connecting plate, and the linear drive unit installing plate and the connecting plate are respectively connected with the two supporting shafts through the two rotating pairs. The linear displacement sensor is arranged on the linear drive unit installing plate. The plane sensor of the utility model can be used for measuring the displacement of an x direction and a y direction, and can be used for measuring an outer corner corresponding to the direction of a z shaft.