其他题名: Plane sensor

摘要: 本发明公开一种平面传感器,它包括直线驱动单元、直线位移传感器、两个磁致传感器、两个支撑轴、两个转动副、两个磁致传感器安装板、直线驱动单元安装板、连接板、两个固定座,两个支撑轴分别安装在两个固定座上,两个磁致传感器安装板分别固定在两个磁致传感器安装板的一端,两个磁致传感器安装板另一端分别与两个支撑轴固定连接,套在两个磁致传感器上的磁环分别固接在直线驱动单元安装板及连接板上,直线驱动单元安装板及连接板通过两个转动副分别与两个支撑轴连接,直线位移传感器安装在直线驱动单元安装板上。采用本发明平面传感器则即能测出X、Y方向的位移,则又能测出绕Z轴方向的相对转角。

其他摘要: This invention relates to one plane sensor, which comprises the following parts: line drive unit, line displacement sensor, two magnetic sensors, two supportive axis, two rolling pairs, two magnetic sensor fix boards, line drive unit fix board, connection board, two fix sockets, wherein, the two supportive axis are fixed on the two fix boards two magnetic sensors are fixed separately on one of the two magnetic sensor fix board with other end connected with two supportive axis magnetic ring covering on the magnetic sensor is connected to the line drive unit fix board the line drive unit fix board and connection board are connected to the axis through two rolling pairs the line displacement sensor is fixed on the line drive fix board.