引信压发设备

其他题名: Fuze pressing device

摘要: 一种引信压发设备,由引信传送支撑装置、引信传送装置、引信电检测装置、引信机械检测装置、引信压发装置、引信导料装置、引信废料收集装置、引信压发控制装置、引信压发声音收集装置组成,引信传送装置安在引信传送支撑装置上;引信机械检测装置、引信电检测装置、引信压发装置、引信导料装置依次安在引信传送支撑装置中间靠右位置,其间的距离与传输时位于引信传送支撑装置上的引信之间的距离相应;引信压发声音收集装置安在靠近引信压发装置的引信传送支撑装置下方;引信废料收集装置设在引信导料装置下部;引信压发控制装置设在引信传送支撑装置端部侧面。它结构简单、造价低、传动噪声小、同时实现压发、检测、导料、声音及废料收集等。

其他摘要: The utility model relates to a fuse pressure equipment, which is composed of a fuse transmission supporting device, a fuse transmission device, a fuse electricity-checking device, a fuse machine-checking device, a fuse pressure device, a fuse stock device, a fuse scrap-collecting device, a fuse pressure controlling device and a fuse pressure sound-collecting device. The fuse transmission device is positioned on the fuse transmission supporting device. The fuse machine-checking device, the fuse electricity-checking device, the fuse pressure device and the fuse stock device are orderly arranged on the place of the middle part near to the right place of the fuse transmission supporting device, and the distance corresponds to the distance between the fuses on the fuse transmission supporting device in the process of a transmission. The fuse pressure sound-collecting device is positioned under the fuse transmission supporting device near to the fuse pressure device. The fuse scrap-collecting device is positioned on the lower part of the fuse stock device. The fuse pressure controlling device is arranged on the flank of the end of the fuse transmission supporting device.