一种称重和打跳动值测量机构

其他题名: Mechanism for measuring weight and jump value

摘要: 本实用新型公开一种称重和打跳动值测量机构,为举升式结构,由举升机构、径向定位机构、旋转驱动机构、轴向定位机构、输送线和机架组成,其中:机架上表面设有输送线,举升机构与旋转驱动机构和径向定位机构相连,并安装在机架底部;轴向定位机构安装在机架上、位于待检产品的左右两端。采用本实用新型可实现待检产品在输送线上五个自由度的精确定位和绕水平轴转动的角度控制。适合外表面为旋转体的产品称重和打跳动值测量应用场合。

其他摘要: The utility model discloses a weighing and striking flopping values measuring mechanism with a lifting type structure. The utility model comprises a lifting mechanism, a radial positioning mechanism, a rotation drive mechanism, an axial positioning mechanism, a conveyor line and a machine frame. Wherein, the surface of the machine frame is provided with the conveyor line the lifting mechanism is connected with the rotation drive mechanism and the radial positioning mechanism, and is arranged at the bottom of the machine frame the axial positioning mechanism is arranged on the machine frame and is positioned on the left end and the right end of the ready to be inspected products. Through using the utility model, the accurate positioning of the ready to be inspected products on the conveyor line and the angle control of the rotation around the horizontal axis can be achieved. The weighing and striking flopping values measuring mechanism is fit to be used in the application situations of the weighing and striking flopping value measurement for the products that have rotational shaped surfaces.