其他题名: Fuze pressure firing device

摘要: 一种引信压发设备,由引信传送支撑装置、引信传送装置、引信电检测装置、引信机械检测装置、引信压发装置、引信导料装置、引信废料收集装置、引信压发控制装置、引信压发声音收集装置组成,引信传送装置安在引信传送支撑装置上;引信机械检测装置、引信电检测装置、引信压发装置、引信导料装置依次安在引信传送支撑装置中间靠右位置,其间的距离与传输时位于引信传送支撑装置上的引信之间的距离相应;引信压发声音收集装置安在靠近引信压发装置的引信传送支撑装置下方;引信废料收集装置设在引信导料装置下部;引信压发控制装置设在引信传送支撑装置端部侧面。它结构简单、造价低、传动噪声小、同时实现压发、检测、导料、声音及废料收集等。

英文摘要: There is a sort of fusee pressure set, it consists of the fusee transfer support device, the fusee transfer device, the fusee electric detection device, the fusee mechanical detection device, the fusee pressure device, the fusee guide device, the fusee garbage collector, the fusee pressure controller and the fusee pressure noise collector. The fusee transfer device fixes in the fusee transfer support device, the fusee mechanical detection device, the the fusee electric detection device, the fusee pressure device and the fusee guide device fixes orderly in the centre keeps to the right of the fusee transfer support device, the distance of them corresponds to the distance of the fusee of the fusee transfer support device, the fusee garbage collector fixes in the nether of the fusee guide device, the fusee pressure device fixes in the flank of the fusee transfer support device. Its configuration is simple, its cost is low and its transmission yawp is small, at the same time it realizes the pressure, the check-up, the conducting material, the noise and the garbage collect, and so on.