一种激光光路传输结构

其他题名: Laser light path transmission structure

摘要: 本发明公开一种激光光路传输结构,由机架、第一旋转轴、反射镜座、反射镜、第二旋转轴、反射聚焦镜座、反射聚焦镜组成,其中反射镜通过反射镜座安装在第一旋转轴上、位于入射激光束的光路中,反射聚焦镜通过反射聚焦镜座安装在第二旋转轴上,位于与入射的激光束垂直的光路中,机架安装在机床上。本发明将激光传输技术与精密运动系统结合起来,采用本发明可使机床工作空间相对大且可加工大型复杂工件。

其他摘要: The laser optical path delivery structure comprises the frame, first and second rotary shafts, reflective mirror and the base, reflective focusing mirror and the base, with the reflective mirror installed on the first rotary shaft through its base and in the laser beam, reflective focusing mirror installed on the second rotary shaft through its base and in the beam vertical to the laser optical path, and the frame installed on the body. It can add space to the machining area and being able to machine complex working pieces.