其他题名: Electrohydraulic mixed power cylinder

摘要: 一种电液混合动力油缸,属于机电技术领域。该油缸包括伺服电动机、双向定量泵、液控单向阀、传感器、液压缸及油箱,其中伺服电动机与双向定量泵通过联轴器相连,双向定量泵与液压缸的两腔连接,油箱经液控单向阀与液压缸油路相通,传感器安装在液压缸上,其特征在于该油箱为具有中空腔体的凹型结构组件,中空腔体盛油,凹型结构组件的凹槽内容置有用于连接伺服电动机与双向定量泵的联轴器。本发明机械结构简单,将伺服电动机的安装件、定量泵的安装件、液控单向阀的安装件及油箱集成为一个件,结构紧凑,克服了现有技术中每一部件都需要一个安装件将其固定的不足。由于结构紧凑、简单,所以本发明制造成本低;质量小,占用空间小,运输方便。

英文摘要: The invention provides an electric-hydraulic mixed power cylinder, belonging to the field of electromechanical technology the oil cylinder comprises a servo motor, a bidirectional constant rate pump, a hydraulic control check valve, a sensor, a hydraulic cylinder and an oil tank, wherein, the servo motor is connected with the bidirectional constant rate pump by a coupler the bidirectional constant rate pump is connected with two chambers of the hydraulic cylinder the oil tank is communicated with the hydraulic cylinder oil passage by the hydraulic control check valve the sensor is arranged on the hydraulic cylinder the oil cylinder is characterized in that: the oil tank is a concave structure component provided with hollow chambers where oil is arranged a concave trough of the concave structure component is internally provided with the coupler which is used for connecting the servo motor and the bidirectional constant rate pump. The oil cylinder has simple mechanical structure, integrates an installation part of the servo motor, an installation part of the constant rate pump, an installation part of the hydraulic control check valve and the oil tank into one part, has compact structure, and overcomes the shortage that each part in the prior art needs an installation part for fixing owing to the compact and simple structure, the oil cylinder has low manufacture cost, small mass, small space occupation and convenient transportation.