一种三维位置跟踪测量装置

其他题名: Three-dimensional position tracking and measuring device

摘要: 本实用新型属于测量领域,具体地说是一种三维位置跟踪测量装置,干涉仪本体、偏差检测系统及二维随动系统分别安装在支撑件上,目标反射镜安装在被测机器人上,干涉仪本体的激光输出端设有干涉计镜组,两个转向元件分别安装在二维随动系统上,具平行及垂直于激光光路的两个移动自由度;偏差检测系统包括分光元件及光斑位置传感器,干涉仪本体发射的激光依次通过干涉计镜组、分光元件,经两个转向元件转向后照射到目标反射镜上,目标反射镜反射的光经两个转向元件后照射到偏差检测系统上,通过分光元件分为两路,一路反射回干涉仪本体,另一路照射在光斑位置传感器上。本实用新型测量精度高,结构简单,便携性好;测量方法简单,可靠性强。

其他摘要: The utility model belongs to the field of measurement, in particular to a three-dimensional position tracking and measuring device. An interferometer body, a bias detection system and a two-dimensional follow-up system are respectively installed on a supporting component, a target reflecting mirror is installed on a robot to be measured, the laser output end of the interferometer body is provided with an interferometer mirror group, and two steering elements are respectively installed on the two-dimensional follow-up system and have two movement freedom degrees which are parallel and vertical to a laser light path the bias detection system comprises a light splitting element and a light spot position sensor and laser emitted by the interferometer body sequentially passes through the interferometer mirror group and the light splitting element and is irradiated onto the target reflecting mirror after the laser is steered by the two steering elements, light reflected by the target reflecting mirror is irradiated onto the bias detection system after the light passes through the two steering elements, and is divided into two paths by the light splitting element, one path is reflected back to the interferometer body, and the other path is irradiated onto the light spot position sensor. The utility model has high measurement accuracy, a simple structure and good portability and the measuring method is simple, and the reliability is strong.