活性污泥工艺污水处理过程污泥膨胀预测方法

其他题名: Sludge bulking predetermining method by activated sludge process in sewage treating process

摘要: 本发明涉及一种活性污泥工艺污水处理过程污泥膨胀预测方法,包括:建立污泥膨胀征兆数据库;通过专家知识对关键离线数据进行分析,对当前工况进行简单分类;针对不同工况进行相应的处理;所述建立污泥膨胀征兆数据库包括收集初始数据集:通过自控系统记录存储的过程历史数据获得污泥膨胀征兆数据库的初始数据集;确定数据库结构-污泥膨胀征兆属性:通过掌握的专家知识对污水处理过程数据进行分析,能够动态反映污泥膨胀征兆信息的在线过程数据作为污泥膨胀征兆属性。本发明方法结合专家知识和数据驱动方法,综合分析定性与定量数据,离线与在线数据,准确预测污泥膨胀,减少污泥膨胀发生频率,保证污水处理系统的安全稳定运行,降低系统维护费用。

其他摘要: The invention relates to a sludge bulking predetermining method by an activated sludge process in a sewage treating process, comprising the following steps: establishing a sludge bulking symptom database; analyzing key off-line data by means of the expert knowledge; simply classifying the current working condition; carrying out corresponding treatment aiming at different working conditions, wherein, the sludge bulking symptom database establishment comprises the primary data set collection; recording the stored process history data through an automatic control system to obtain the primary data set of the sludge bulking symptom database; determining the structure of the database and a sludge bulking symptom attribute; analyzing the sewage treating process data by means of the mastered expert knowledge; and utilizing on-line process data which can dynamically reflect the sludge bulking symptom information to serve as the sludge bulking symptom attribute. By combining the expert knowledge and a data drive method, the method of the invention has the advantages that qualitative data, quantitative data, the off-line data and the on-line data can be comprehensively analyzed, the sludge bulking can be accurately predetermined, the occurrence frequency of the sludge bulking is reduced, the safe and stable operation of a sewage treating system is ensured, and the system maintenance expense is lowered.