其他题名: Method for steam pipe network of iron and steel enterprise to correct metering data

摘要: 本发明涉及一种适用于钢铁企业蒸汽管网计量数据校正的方法,包括以下步骤:判断流量计工作状态是否正常;如果流量计工作状态正常,判断流量计接收的流量数据中是否存在异常数据;如果存在异常数据,则去除;将去除异常数据后的流量数据累积至一个认证周期,进行认证,得到认证数据;将累积的数据与认证数据进行对比,如果二者存在显著差异,则对流量计误差进行校正;对校正后的流量数据按照产耗平衡通过数据协调的方法进行精校正,得到合理的蒸汽管网计量数据。本发明方法能够在流量计出现故障时,对该测点的数据进行估计,及时发现测量值中个别异常值并予以去除,提高了蒸汽流量计量值的精度、可靠性和合理性,对钢铁企业提高蒸汽管理水平,降低能耗有重要意义。

英文摘要: The invention relates to a method for a steam pipe network of an iron and steel enterprise to correct metering data, which comprises the following steps of: judging whether the working state of a flow meter is normal or not if YES, judging whether flow data received by the flow meter has abnormal data if YES, removing the abnormal data accumulating the flow data after removing the abnormal data into a certification cycle, and carrying out certification to obtain certification data and comparing the accumulated data and the certification data, if the accumulated data and the certification data have obvious differences, correcting the errors of the flow meter accurately correcting the corrected flow data according to production consumption balance by a method of data coordination to obtain reasonable metering data of the steam pipe network. According to the method disclosed by the invention, when the flow meter has faults, the data of a point to be metered can be estimated, abnormal values in the measurement values can be timely found and removed, and the accuracy, the reliability and the rationality of the values of the steam flow meter can be improved. The method has an important significance for the iron and steel enterprise to improve the steam management level and reduce the energy consumption.