基于案例推理技术的回潮机智能优化控制方法

Alternative Title: Case reasoning technology-based damping machine intelligent optimized control method

Abstract: 本发明涉及一种基于案例推理技术的回潮机智能优化控制方法,在回潮机入口处增加一个水分检测仪,用于检测回潮机入口烟叶含水率;选取加水系数作为直接操纵变量,回潮机中的蒸汽-水混合喷头喷出的加水流量作为间接操纵变量,出口烟叶含水率作为被控变量;根据烟叶瞬时流量、烟叶累计流量和投料时间信息来判断当前的生产阶段是开始阶段、正常生产阶段还是结束阶段;根据生产阶段以及烟叶生产工艺条件信息进行加水系数预设定,得到加水系数预设定值;根据生产工艺要求及操作模式构建反馈补偿规则数据库;根据反馈补偿规则数据库对加水系数预设定值进行反馈补偿,得到优化后的加水系数设定值。本发明有效地克服了烟叶松散回潮过程非线性、大纯滞后的控制难点。

Other Abstract: The invention relates to a case reasoning technology-based damping machine intelligent optimized control method, which is characterized in that: a moisture detection instrument is added to an inlet of a damping machine and is used for detecting the moisture content of tobacco leaves at the inlet of the damping machine a water charging coefficient is selected as a direct operating variable, water charging flow rate sprayed out by a steam-water combined nozzle in the damping machine is used as an indirect operation variable, and the moisture content of tobacco leaves at an outlet of the damping machine is used as a controlled variable whether the current production stage is a beginning stage, a normal production stage or an ending stage is judged according to tobacco leaves instantaneous flow rate, tobacco leaves accumulated flow rate and charging time information the water charging coefficient is preset according to the production stage and the tobacco leaves production technical condition information to obtain a water charging coefficient preset value a feedback compensation rule database is built according to the production technical requirement and an operating mode and the water charging coefficient preset value is compensated in a feedback way according to the feedback compensation rule database to obtain an optimized water charging coefficient setup value. The method overcomes the control difficulties such as tobacco leaves loosening damping process nonlinearity and large time delay.