其他题名: Deviation adjusting method for sewage treatment parallel-rail bridge crane

摘要: 本发明涉及一种污水处理平行轨行车调偏方法,步骤为:在沉淀池上安装平行轨行车,行车两侧的主动轮上分别安装有变频运行的电动机;在行车两侧的车轮上安装编码器,反馈车轮速度、位置信号;建立故障类型库,针对故障类型库设计包含各种偏轨调偏策略的专家规则库;通过车轮速度、位置反馈信号,比对故障类型库进行故障诊断;根据诊断结果,利用专家规则库中的解决方案,对行车轨迹进行自动调整。本发明方法提高了行车系统运行的稳定性和安全性、提高了电机和传动轴等主要部件的使用寿命,不必再派专人巡视平行轨行车,节约了人力资源,提高了企业利润。

英文摘要: The invention relates to a deviation adjusting method for a sewage treatment parallel-rail bridge crane. The deviation adjusting method comprises the steps of: installing the parallel-rail bridge crane on a settling tank, wherein variable-frequency motors are respectively installed on driving wheels on the two sides of the bridge crane installing coders on the wheels on the two sides of the bridge crane to feed back wheel speed and position signals establishing a fault type library and designing an expert rule library containing various deviation adjusting strategies aiming at the fault type library making a comparison with the fault type library for fault diagnosis according to wheel speed and positioning feedback signals and automatically adjusting the trajectory of the bridge crane according to a diagnosis result by using solutions in the expert rule library. The deviation adjusting method for the sewage treatment parallel-rail bridge crane has the advantages that the operation stability and the operation safety of a bridge crane system are improved, the service life of main parts such as motors and transmission shafts are improved, special personnel is not required to be assigned for inspecting the parallel-rail bridge crane, the human resource is saved and the enterprise profit is improved.