其他题名: Optimal control method for water inlet flow, unit load and residence time in sewage treatment process

摘要: 本发明涉及一种污水处理过程入水流量单位负荷等停留时间优化控制方法包括以下步骤:选定污水处理厂最优工况下的入水流量和入水化学需氧量值;在选定最优工况基础上,计算当前工况的入水流量设定值;建立入水流量设定值控制回路,对上述当前工况的入水流量设定值进行修正,得到修正后的入水流量设定值;在上述修正后的入水流量设定值基础上,建立使入水流量跟随设定值变化的入水流量控制回路。本发明通过入水流量单位负荷等停留时间优化控制,综合考虑处理能力和出水稳定性指标、入水负荷和水力停留时间对出水水质的影响,提高了污水处理系统出水水质指标的稳定性和污水处理系统的处理能力,从而提高了污水处理企业的利润。

英文摘要: The invention relates to an optimal control method for water inlet flow, unit load and residence time in the sewage treatment process. The method comprises the following steps of: determining water inlet flow and water inlet chemical oxygen demand under optimized working conditions in a sewage treatment plant calculating a water inlet flow set value under the current working condition on the basis of the selected optimized working conditions establishing a water inlet flow set value control loop, correcting the water inlet flow set value under the current working condition, and thus obtaining a corrected water inlet flow set value and establishing a water inlet flow set value control loop of which the water inlet flow is changed along with the set value on the basis of the corrected water inlet flow set value. The water inlet flow, unit load and residence time are optimally controlled, so that the treatment capacity and the influence of effluent stability indexes, water inlet loads and hydraulic retention time on the effluent quality are comprehensively considered, and the stability of effluent quality indexes of a sewage treatment system and the treatment capacity of the sewage treatment system are improved and therefore, the profits of sewage treatment enterprises are improved.