一种一体化光学瞄准装置

其他题名: Integrated optical sighting device

摘要: 本实用新型涉及室内仿真环境下观察和瞄准相应视景与目标技术,具体地说是一种光学系统,由液晶显示器、反射镜、物镜、棱镜和目镜组组成,主光轴与液晶显示器垂直,第一反射镜与主光轴呈45度角设置,物镜位于与主光轴呈45度角的光路上并通过光轴,其所在光路前端与第一反射镜呈45度角;后端与第二反射镜呈45度角;棱镜的后一镜面与第二反射镜平行,前一镜面与光路垂直,目镜组与棱镜的后一镜面垂直、设于光路上。它结构简单、观察视场相对较大且操作过程中的肢体动作与实际情况完全相同特别应用于模拟训练器。

其他摘要: The utility model relates to a technology of observing and aiming relevant visual and target with indoor simulation environment, in particular to an optical system. The utility model comprises a liquid crystal display, a reflexive mirror, an objective, a prism and an eyepiece. Wherein, a primary optical axis is perpendicular to the liquid crystal display the first reflexive lens has a 45 degree angle with the primary optical axis the objective is on the optical path of 45 degree angle with the primary optical axis and is through the optical axis, with the front of the optical path taking a 45 degree angle with the first reflexive mirror and the rear end taking a 45 degree angle with a second reflexive mirror a rear surface of the prism is parallel with the second reflexive mirror, and a front surface is perpendicular to the optical path the objective is perpendicular to the rear end of the prism and is arranged on the optical path. The utility model is simple in structure, relatively large in view field and has same actions with actual situation, which is particularly used in training simulator.