微陀螺角度采集装置

其他题名: Micro top angle collection device

摘要: 本实用新型涉及到微陀螺角度采集装置。具体地说就是一种应用于图像处理中的角度采集装置,包括方位角、高低角。每个方向均由两级高精度、低漂移运算放大器组成,陀螺的输出从第二级运算放大器的反相端输入,第二级运算放大器的输出馈入模数转换器(A/D)的输入端。微陀螺角度采集装置对微型陀螺的输出角速度信号进行数字积分,采用相关数字滤波和抗零点漂移技术,可实时、可靠、稳定地采集陀螺输出角度信息。

其他摘要: The utility model relates to a mini-gyroscope angle collection device, specifically an angle collection device used in the image processing which comprises a bearing angle and a elevation angle. Each direction comprises two grades of operation amplifiers with high precision and low excursion. The output of the gyroscope is inputted from the inverted end of the second grade operation amplifier and the output of the second operation amplifier goes to the input end of an analogue/digital converter. The angle collection device of the mini-gyroscope carries out the digital integration towards the angular speed signal outputted by the mini-gyroscope with the adoption of relative digital wave filtering and anti-zero drift technology and realizes the real-time, reliable and stable collection of the angle information outputted by the gyroscope.