其他题名: Apparatus for measuring angle perturbation of inertia system and uses thereof

摘要: 一种惯性系统角扰动测量装置及其应用。装置由12个线加速度传感器组成,两两一组构成六个测量单元,每个测量单元中有2个线加速度传感器,且安装在同一平面上,2个线加速度传感器敏感轴相互平行,且其敏感中心连线垂直于2个线加速度传感器敏感轴方向;测量单元两两一组,每组中2个测量单元的敏感中心连线互为90度设置,且一个测量单元中的一个线加速度传感器敏感中心与另一个测量单元的两个线加速度传感器敏感中心在同一条直线上;两两一组的测量单元,分别安装在三个两两相互垂直的空间平面上。在同一条直线上的三个线加速度传感器的敏感中心位于所安装的空间平面与其他一组测量单元所安装的空间平面的交线上。本发明测量速度快,且体积小,可靠性好。

英文摘要: The invention discloses an inertia system angle perturbation measuring device and application of the device. The device consists of 12 linear acceleration sensors which form 6 measuring units in pairs each measuring unit is provided with 2 linear acceleration sensors which are installed on the same plane the sensitive axes of the 2 linear acceleration sensors are in parallel, and the sensitive center connecting lines are vertical to the sensitive axes of the 2 linear acceleration sensors every two measuring units are as one group the angle between the sensitive center connecting lines of the 2 measuring units in each group is 90 degrees in addition, the sensitive center of one linear acceleration sensor of a measuring unit and the sensitive centers of the two linear acceleration sensors of another measuring unit are on the same straight line the measuring units in pairs are respectively installed on three space planes which are mutually vertical. The sensitive centers of the three linear acceleration sensors on the same straight line are positioned on the intersection line of the space plane on which the sensors are installed and the space plane on which another group of measuring units are installed. The invention has the advantages of high measuring speed, small size and good reliability.