一种无人操控系统的模拟操控与性能测试装置

其他题名: Analog manipulation and performance test device for unmanned manipulation system

摘要: 本实用新型涉及一种无人操控系统的模拟操控与性能测试装置,包括控制单元、通讯单元、供电单元、图像采集单元以及数据显示单元,分别设于两个可拆分的箱体中,两个可拆分的箱体两侧分别设有便携把手;控制单元的输入端接收无人操控系统的模拟信号,通过图像采集单元的接收无人操控系统的图像数据,通过通讯单元接收无人操控系统的状态信号以及对无人操控系统发送控制指令及导航信息;数据显示单元接于控制单元的显示数据输出端,供电单元为控制单元、通讯单元、图像采集单元、数据显示单元以及无人操控系统提供工作电源。本实用新型采用分体便携设计,可以在各种场地开展产品的测试工作,模拟产品的工作环境,模拟操控与性能测试同步完成。

其他摘要: The utility model relates to an analog manipulation and performance test device for an unmanned manipulation system, which comprises a control unit, a communication unit, a power supply unit, an image acquisition unit and a data display unit which are respectively arranged in two detachable box bodies both sides of the two detachable box bodies are respectively provided with portable handles the input end of the control unit receives the analog signals of the unmanned manipulation system, the image data of the unmanned manipulation system received through the image acquisition unit and the state signals of the unmanned manipulation system received through the communication unit, and sends control command and navigation information to the unmanned manipulation system the data display unit is connected with the data display output end of the control unit and the power supply unit provides work power for the control unit, the communication unit, the image acquisition unit, the data display unit and the unmanned manipulation system. In the utility model, the device is detachable and portable in design and can carry out the test work of products at various sites so as to simulate the work environment of products and the analog manipulation and performance test can be finished synchronously.