其他题名: Three-dimensional reconstruction method for internal defect of alloy firmware

摘要: 本发明涉及一种合金固件内部缺陷三维重建方法,包括以下步骤:利用无损检测设备生成红外图像;在红外图像中,通过无损检测技术对合金固件内部的缺陷进行无损检测,确定缺陷的位置范围及颜色差异信息;根据缺陷位置范围,结合传热学理论确定任意缺陷点的深度信息;根据缺陷的位置范围及深度信息,通过可视化技术,完成三维重建,实现缺陷的三维模拟。本发明可以将合金固件内部缺陷进行三维模拟,直观有效的呈现内部缺陷的三维影像,通过该方法可以探测到合金固件内部的缺陷情况,同时不损伤固件本身,方便技术人员可以多方位、多层次的对固件内部缺陷的三维影像进行详细观察,具有极其重要的实际意义和研究价值。

英文摘要: The invention relates to a three dimensional reconstruction method for internal defect of an alloy firmware, which comprises the following steps: using a nondestructive test device to generate an infrared image in the infrared image, carrying out nondestructive test on the internal defect of the alloy firmware by a nondestructive test technology, determining the position scope of the defect and the color difference information according to the defect position scope, determining the depth information of a random defect point by combining a heat transfer theory according to the defect position scope and the depth information, completing the three-dimensional reconstruction through a visualization technology for realizing the three-dimensional simulation of the defect. According to the invention, the three-dimensional simulation is carried out for the internal defect of the alloy firmware, thereby the three-dimensional image of the internal defect can be presented in a visual and effective mode. The internal defect condition of the alloy firmware can be detected by the method, the firmware can not be damaged, the technicians can conveniently observe the three-dimensional image of the internal defect of the firmware from multi-direction and multi-level aspects. The method of the invention has important reality meaning and research value.