一种无人操控系统的模拟操控与性能测试装置及方法

Alternative Title: Analog manipulation and performance test device for unmanned manipulation system and its method thereof

Abstract: 本发明涉及一种无人操控系统的模拟操控与性能测试装置及方法,装置包括控制单元、通讯单元、供电单元、图像采集单元以及数据显示单元,分别设于两个可拆分的箱体中,两个可拆分的箱体两侧分别设有便携把手。方法为无人操控系统的模拟操控与性能测试装置与无人操控系统进行电连接;无人操控系统上电,开始模拟操控与性能测试采集无人操控系统的状态信号、模拟信号以及图像数据并实时进行显示;保存状态信号和模拟信号信息;如果测试过程没有结束,则通过状态信号判断指令的执行结果满足要求继续返回采集状态信号、模拟信号以及图像数据环节。本发明采用分体便携设计,可以在各种场地开展产品的测试工作,模拟产品的工作环境,模拟操控与性能测试同步完成。

Other Abstract: The invention relates to an analog manipulation and performance test device for an unmanned manipulation system and its method, which comprises a control unit, a communication unit, a power supply unit, an image acquisition unit and a data display unit which are respectively arranged in two detachable box bodies both sides of the two detachable box bodies are respectively provided with portable handles. The method comprise the following steps: the analog manipulation and performance test device for the unmanned manipulation system enables electric connection with the unmanned manipulation system, the unmanned manipulation system is power on, the analog manipulation and performance test are carried out for collecting state signals, analog signals and image data of the unmanned manipulation system and real time display is carried out the state signals and the analog signals information are preserved if the test process is unfinished, state signals usage determines the execution result of an instruction to satisfy requirement and continuously return to a link for collecting the state signals, simulation signals and image data. The device is detachable and portable in design and can carry out the test work of products at various sites so as to simulate the work environment of products and the analog manipulation and performance test can be finished synchronously.