其他题名: Realization method for software simulation platform in photoelectric imaging process

摘要: 本发明涉及一种光电成像过程软件仿真平台的实现方法,包括以下步骤:分析光电成像过程,划分光电成像仿真组成环节;用矩阵的形式统一不同环节的外部数据接口,建立各环节间的联系,建立光电成像过程仿真数据流图;参照光电成像过程仿真数据流图建立各环节仿真模型;将仿真模型封装到各个联邦成员,基于HLA/RTI建立联邦成员间交互,实现成像过程仿真。本发明方法利于实现光电成像不同环节的串联和改进环节的嵌入,为从系统全局实现光电成像仿真整个过程,改进和完善光电成像系统提供实验手段,采用高层体系结构思想设计光电成像仿真联邦,实现光电成像过程连续仿真,提供光电成像各环节的数据参数即时显示和数据的存储、回放。

英文摘要: The invention relates to a realization method for a software simulation platform in the photoelectric imaging process, which comprises the following steps: the photoelectric imaging process is analyzed and the photoelectric imaging simulation composition links are divided the external data interfaces of different links are unified in a matrix form, and the connection between links is built, so as to build a simulation data stream map of the photoelectric imaging process realistic models between links are built by reference to the simulation data stream map of the photoelectric imaging process and the realistic models are encapsulated to each federate member, so as to build interaction between the federate members based on the HLA/RTI, thereby realizing the imaging process simulation. According to the method provided by the invention, the series connection between different photoelectric imaging links and embedding of the improved links are realized, so as to realize the whole process of the photoelectric imaging simulation from the overall system the experiment method is provided for improving and perfecting the photoelectric imaging system the higher-level system architecture concept is adopted to design the photoelectric imaging simulation federate, so as to realize the continuous simulation of the photoelectric imaging process and the data parameter of the photoelectric imaging links can be displayed instantly, and the data can be stored and played back.