反射施密特改正板主动光学电控装置

其他题名: Reflective schmidt correction plate active optical electric controller

摘要: 本实用新型公开一种反射施密特改正板主动光学电控装置,它包括主控计算机、促动器控制器、子镜控制单元,其中:一个子镜连接一个子镜控制单元,每个促动器连接一个促动器控制器,主控计算机作为主动光学控制器构成上层控制,与子镜控制单元通过以太网接口相连,子镜控制单元构成中间层控制,通过现场总线与所有促动器控制器相连,并通过现场总线传递各种信息,监视和控制子镜的运行状态;促动器控制器构成底层控制,以微处理器为核心,带有现场总线接口,与安装在子镜上的促动器机械部分相连;促动器控制器由位移促动器控制器和力促动器控制器组成。

其他摘要: The utility model discloses a reflective Schmidt correction plate active optical electric controller which comprises a main-control computer, a motivating device controller and a sub-mirror control unit. A sub mirror is connected with a sub-mirror control unit. Each motivating device is connected with a motivating device controller. The main-control computer is used as initiative optical controller and constitutes the upper-lever control. The main-control computer is connected with the sub-mirror control unit through an Ethernet interface. The sub-mirror control unit constitutes the middle-level control and is connected with all the motivating device controllers through on-spot bus. The sub-mirror control unit transfers a variety of information through the on-spot bus, and monitors and controls the running state of the sub-mirrors the motivating device controller constitutes the lower-level control, which focuses on the microcontroller. The microcontroller has on-spot bus interface and is connected with the mechanical part of the motivating device controller installed on the sub-mirror the motivating device controller consists of a displacement motivating device controller and a power motivating device controller.