一种多轴螺栓拧紧机

其他题名: Multiple-shaft bolt screwing machine

摘要: 本实用新型公开一种多轴螺栓拧紧机。它具有多个螺栓拧紧头、电机,其中:机座通过小齿轮轴与支撑圆盘装在一起,小齿轮轴上有小齿轮,拧紧电机装在机座中心,通过拧紧主轴和与小齿轮啮合大齿轮相连;分度圆调整电机安装在支撑圆盘上,通过回转轴与星型爪相连,回转轴上安装一制动离合器,在每个小齿轮轴上装连杆滑块机构和同步带轮机构,连杆滑块机构及同步带轮机构末端为螺栓拧紧头,在小齿轮轴上亦安装一离合器,分度圆调整电机上还设有角度传感器。它由一个动力装置驱动并可改变拧紧头分布位置,结构简单,使用方便,具有正转、反转、力矩、速度调节等多种功能,应用范围广泛,如可运用于不同吨位车轮的螺栓拧紧。

其他摘要: The utility model discloses a multiple-shaft bolt screwing machine, which is provided with multiple bolt screwing heads and a motor, wherein, a machine base and a supporting circular disc are arranged together by a pinion shaft provided with a pinion gear, and the screwing motor is arranged in the middle of the machine base and connected with a bull gear engaged with the pinion gear by a screwing main shaft. The reference circle adjustment motor is arranged on the supporting circular disc and connected with a star claw by a rotating shaft provided with a brake clutch. Each of the pinion shafts is provided with a connecting rod and sliding block mechanism and a synchronous pulley mechanism, the tail ends of which are provided with the bolt screwing heads, the pinion shaft is also provided with the clutch, and the reference circle adjustment motor is also provided with an angle sensor. The utility model is driven by a power device, the distributing position of the screwing heads can be changed, the utility model has the advantages of simple structure and convenient operation, and has multiple functions of positive rotation, reverse rotation, force moment and speed regulation, etc., and the utility model can be used for screwing the bolts of vehicle wheels with different tonnage.