PSD光电信号极限放大器

Alternative Title: PSD photoelectric signal limiting amplifier

Abstract: 本实用新型属于放大技术,具体地说是一种PSD光电信号极限放大器。由运算放大器、第一~五电阻、第一~二电容组成,其中:所述运算放大器负输入端与第一电容、第二电阻相连,构成运算放大器信号通路,并经第一电阻接地,输出端为6脚;所述第二电容、第三电阻构成运算放大器放大反馈回路,接运算放大器反馈端,第四电阻、第五电阻分别接运算放大器正输入端、参考电压端,调节放大器稳定性。本实用新型是可以最大限度利用运算放大器的放大性能、对噪声又有极好的抑制效果的交流小信号极限放大器。

Other Abstract: The utility model belongs to an amplifying technique, more specifically a PSD photoelectric signal ultimate amplifier. The utility model is composed of an operational amplifier, a first to a fifth resistors, and a first and a second capacitors, wherein the negative input end of the operational amplifier is connected with the first capacitor and the second resistor to form an operational amplifier signal passage to connect to the ground via the first resistor, and the output end has six feet. An amplified feedback loop of the operational amplifier is formed by the second capacitor and the third resistor, and is connected with the feedback end of the operational amplifier. The fourth and the fifth resistors are respectively connected with the positive input end of the operational amplifier and the reference voltage end so as to regulate the stability of the amplifier. The utility model is an alternating-current small-signal ultimate amplifier which can furthest utilize the magnifying performance of the operational amplifier and has excellent restraining effect to noise.