一种转角测量机构的结构

其他题名: A structure of corner measuring mechanism

摘要: 本实用新型涉及测量技术工程和机械设计工程,具体是一种转角测量机构的结构。包括带有动尺头的直线位移传感器,导向机构,轴,其中:直线位移传感器为三根,每根直线位移传感器通过动尺头分别安装在导向机构上;其中直线位移传感器A的一端安装在A轴上,另一端与直线位移传感器B的一端一起安装在D轴上,直线位移传感器C的一端安装在B轴上,另一端与直线位移传感器B的另一端一起安装在C轴上,三根直线位移传感器为上、下两层分布结构,整体呈“N”字型结构;A轴和B轴通过转动副设在固定端上;C轴和D轴通过转动副和运动端连接。本实用新型可提高并联四边形测量转角机构的测量精度,能在保证运动精度的情况下,尽量简化设计结构。

其他摘要: The utility model relates to the measuring technique engineering and the mechanical design engineering, more specifically a structure of a rotating angle measuring mechanism, which comprises linear displacement sensors, a guiding mechanism and shafts, wherein the linear displacement sensor is provided with a moveable rule head, the utility model has three linear displacement sensors, each linear displacement sensor is respectively arranged on the guiding mechanism through the moveable rule head, one end of the linear displacement sensor A is arranged on the shaft A, the other end of the linear displacement sensor A and one end of the linear displacement sensor B are arranged on the shaft D together, one end of the linear displacement sensor C is arranged on the shaft B, the other end of the linear displacement sensor C and the other end of the linear displacement sensor B are arranged on the shaft C together, the three linear displacement sensor are in a structure distributed in an upper layer and a lower layer, the integration of the linear displacement sensors form an N shape, the shaft A and the shaft B are arranged on a fixing end through a revolving pair, and the shaft C and the shaft D are connected with a moveable end through a revolving pair. The utility model can improve the measurement precision of a parallel quadrilateral rotating angle measuring mechanism, and can simplify the design structure as best as one can under the condition of ensuring the motion precision.