工作犬遥控指挥仪

Alternative Title: Remote control director for working dog

Abstract: 本发明涉及一种工作犬遥控指挥仪,它由微型计算机、无线数传设备、定位设备、耳机、无线图像发射机、无线图像接收机、计算机组成,其中微型计算机为核心器件,通过音频接口与耳机连接;通过串口分别与定位设备和无线数传设备接口;摄像头直接与无线图像发射机相连;无线图像接受机通过图像采集卡将图像信号送入计算机;计算机是能够以无线或有线方式连接Internet的计算机;无线图像传输设备由无线摄像头或摄像头加无线发射机,无线接收机组成。微型计算机应具有音频接口。电池为计算机和无线图像接收机以外的其它设备供电。采用本发明可实现工作犬的视觉反馈,定位跟踪,可用于在训导员和指挥员不可见范围内动态指挥工作犬独立完成警务作业。

Other Abstract: The invention discloses a working dog remote director, which comprises the following parts: microcomputer, wireless data device, location device, earphone, wireless image launcher, wireless image receiver and computer, wherein the microcomputer is the core element, which connects the earphone through acoustic frequency interface the earphone connects the location device and wireless data device interface through serial port the cam connects the wireless image launcher directly, which sends the image signal in the computer through image collecting card the computer connects the internet computer at the wireless or wire pattern the wireless image transmission device is composed of wireless cam or cam plus wireless launcher and wireless receiver the microcomputer possesses the acoustic frequency interface the battery supplies power for devices except the computer and wireless image receiver.