电力高空作业安全挂杆

Alternative Title: Electric power aloft work safety hanging rod

Abstract: 本发明涉及一种电力高空作业安全挂杆,由无线电动挂钩、安全绳索、可伸缩杆和无线遥控器组成,无线电动挂钩安装在可伸缩杆的端部,安全绳索安装在无线电动挂钩上,无线遥控器随身携带;无线电动挂钩由挂钩主体、挂钩挡杆、基座、无线接收控制器、微电机和电池组成,挂钩主体、挂钩挡杆、无线接收控制器、微电机和电池均安装在基座上;挂钩主体一端固定在基座上,另一端为挡块;挂钩挡杆一端安装在基座上,并与微电机输出轴相连接,另一端为自由端;电池与微电机和无线接收控制器连接;无线接收控制器接收无线遥控器的信号。本发明为电力巡检操作者的安全提供保证,其体积小、重量轻、结构简单、可靠性高、使用方便,且价格低廉。

Other Abstract: The invention relates an electric power aloft work safe rod, which is composed of an electromotion hanger, a safe rope, a contractable rod and a wireless controller. The wireless electromotion hanger is arranged at the ends of the contratable rod, the safe rope is provided on the wireless electromotion hanger, the wireless controller is accompanying people. The wireless electromotion hanger is composed of a main hanger body, a hanger bar, a base, a wireless receiving controller, a micromotor and a battery, the main hanger body, the hanger bar, the wireless receiving bar, the micromotor and the battery are arranged on the base one end of the main hanger body is fixed on the base, the other end is a baffle plate one end of the hanger bar is arranged on the base, and is connected with the output axle of the micromotor, the other end is a free end the battery is connected with the micromotor and the wireless controller the wireless controller receives the signal of the wireless controller. The invention ensures the safety of the electric power polling operator, which has small volume, light weight, simple structure, high reliability, convenient use and low price.