胶囊机器人的电磁驱动器

其他题名: Electromagnetic driver of capsule robot

摘要: 本实用新型属于电磁驱动技术领域,具体地说是一种胶囊机器人的电磁驱动器,包括定子及动子,其中定子包括支架、外壳、线圈及垫圈,动子包括导磁体、导磁垫片、磁钢及导磁端盖,导磁体位于两端设有支架的外壳内,导磁体上安装有导磁端盖,导磁端盖与导磁体形成的空间内间隔设有多个磁钢及导磁垫片,在磁钢及导磁垫片与导磁体之间间隔设有多个线圈及垫圈,导磁体、导磁端盖、磁钢及导磁垫片可相对线圈及垫圈沿轴向往复移动;两端的支架分别与线圈相抵接。本实用新型具有结构简单、体积小,输出力大,功耗低、利用率高等优点。

其他摘要: The utility model belongs to the technical field of the electromagnetic drive, in particular to an electromagnetic driver of a capsule robot, which comprises a stator and a rotor. The stator comprises a bracket, an outer casing, a coil and a washer the rotor comprises a magnetizer, a magnetic gasket, a magnet steel and a magnetic end cover the magnetizer is arranged in the outer casing with the brackets at both ends and is provided with the magnetic end cover the space formed by the magnetic end cover and the magnetizer is provided with a plurality of magnet steels and magnetic gaskets coils and washers are arranged alternatively between the magnet steels and the magnetic gaskets and the magnetizer the magnetizer, the magnetic end cover, the magnet steels and the magnetic gaskets can perform reciprocating movement in the axial direction relative to the coils and washers and the brackets at the two ends are respectively connected with the washers in a propping way. The utility model has the advantages of simple structure, small size, high output, low power consumption, high utilization rate and the like.