一种用于空间可重复机构的锁紧装置

其他题名: Locking device for space repeatable mechanism

摘要: 本实用新型涉及一种用于空间可重复机构的锁紧装置。包括固定底板、滑槽、第一锁紧销装置、第二锁紧销装置、火工切割器、拉杆及装置连接板,滑槽、第一锁紧销装置和第二锁紧销装置沿圆周均置于固定底板上,装置连接板上有三个连接件,分别与滑槽、第一锁紧销装置和第二锁紧销装置端部对应,与滑槽对应的连接件置于滑槽内,并可在滑槽内滑动,火工切割器置于第一锁紧销装置和第二锁紧销装置之间,拉杆穿过火工切割器两端分别与第一锁紧销装置和第二锁紧销装置连接,锁紧时,装置连接板通过其上的连接件分别与滑槽、第一锁紧销装置和第二锁紧销装置连接。本实用新型结构紧凑,易于安装,不占用较多空间,可靠实用。

其他摘要: The utility model relates to a locking device for a space repeatable mechanism, comprising a fixed bottom plate, a sliding groove, a first locking pin device, a second locking pin device, a flame cutter, a pull rod and a device connecting plate, wherein the sliding groove, the first locking pin device and the second locking pin device are arranged on the fixed bottom plate along the circumference the device connecting plate is provided with three connecting pieces which respectively correspond to the ends of the sliding groove, the first locking pin device and the second locking pin device the connecting piece corresponding to the sliding groove is arranged inside the sliding groove and can slide in the sliding groove the flame cutter is positioned between the first locking pin device and the second locking pin device the pull rod penetrates through the two ends of the flame cutter and is respectively connected with the first locking pin device and the second locking pin device when in locking, the device connecting plate is connected with the sliding groove, the first locking pin device and the second locking pin device respectively by the connecting piece arranged on the device connecting plate. The locking device has compact structure and easy installation, does not occupy more space, and is reliable and practical.