生理信号的无线远程监测处理系统

Alternative Title: Wireless remote monitoring processing system of physiological signals

Abstract: 本实用新型涉及一种生理信号的无线远程监测处理系统,包括用户端和数据服务器,其中用户端具有生理信息采集模块和设备参数采集模块,生理信息采集模块通过第1无线传感器发射模块与无线传感器网关节点进行无线通讯连接,无线传感器网关节点再通过有线网络接口与数据服务器相连;设备参数采集模块通过第2无线传感器发射模块与无线传感器网关节点进行无线通讯连接。本实用新型使被监测者能够摆脱传统监护模式的束缚,提高了被监护者的生活质量,医生对患者可进行有效的远程指导。

Other Abstract: The utility model relates to a wireless remote monitoring processing system of physiological signals, which comprises a user side and a data server, wherein the user side comprises a physiological information acquisition module and an equipment parameter acquisition module, the physiological information acquisition module is connected with a wireless sensor gateway node through a first wireless sensor transmitter module in a wireless communication way, the wireless sensor gateway node is connected with the data server through a wired network interface, and the equipment parameter acquisition module is connected with the wireless sensor gateway node through a second wireless sensor transmitter module in the wireless communication way. The utility model can make a monitored person get rid of the restraint of the traditional custody model, and improve the quality of life of the monitored person, and the doctors can remotely and effectively guide a patient.