水陆空全方位移动机构

其他题名: Sea-land-air all-round moving mechanism

摘要: 一种水陆空三栖全方位移动机构,属于移动机器人工程技术领域。包括箱体、四组轮系及相对于各轮系设置的驱动机构,所述的驱动机构包括置于箱体内的电机、传动机构、离合机构和置于箱体顶端的直升旋翼机构,电机与传动机构连接,传动机构的输出端分别连接轮系和直升旋翼机构,连接有电磁铁的离合机构安装在传动机构上,电磁铁上连接有电源;工作时,离合机构与传动机构的轮系连接端或直升旋翼机构连接端配合连接。本实用新型适应性强。在使用过程中根据本实用新型所在的不同环境对应选择不同形式的动力输出,这样使机构能够适应更广泛的环境并在更大的范围内使用。且可方便调节运动输出由地面、水面转换成天空,或者由天空转换到地面、水面。

其他摘要: The mechanism has a transmission mechanism, clutch mechanism and a vertical lifting rotor mechanism arranged on a top end of a box body. An outlet end of the transmission mechanism is separately connected with a quadruplet gear train and a vertical lifting rotor mechanism. The clutch mechanism is connected with an electromagnet that is connected with a power supply. The clutch mechanism is correspondingly connected with a connecting end of the quadruplet gear train or a connecting end of the vertical lifting rotor mechanism, when the moving mechanism is at work. USE - Sea-land-air all-round moving mechanism. ADVANTAGE - The mechanism is adapted with different forms of power take-off by different environments in use, so that the mechanism has wide application range in large scale. The power take-off can be conveniently transited into air by ground surface and water surface or transited into the ground surface and water surface by the air. DESCRIPTION OF DRAWING(S) - The drawing shows a rear view of a sea-land-air all-round moving mechanism.