一种锁紧装置

其他题名: Lock device

摘要: 本发明涉及一种锁紧装置。包括固定底板、滑槽、第一锁紧销装置、第二锁紧销装置、火工切割器、拉杆及装置连接板,滑槽、第一锁紧销装置和第二锁紧销装置沿圆周均置于固定底板上,装置连接板上有三个连接件,分别与滑槽、第一锁紧销装置和第二锁紧销装置端部对应,与滑槽对应的连接件置于滑槽内,并可在滑槽内滑动,火工切割器置于第一锁紧销装置和第二锁紧销装置之间,拉杆穿过火工切割器两端分别与第一锁紧销装置和第二锁紧销装置连接,锁紧时,装置连接板通过其上的连接件分别与滑槽、第一锁紧销装置和第二锁紧销装置连接。本发明结构紧凑,易于安装,不占用较多空间,可靠实用。

其他摘要: The invention relates to a lock device, which comprises a fixed bottom plate, a sliding chute, a first locking pin device, a second locking pin device, a firer cutter, a pull rod and a device connecting board, wherein the sliding chute and the first and second locking pins are uniformly arranged on the fixed bottom plate along the circumference the device connecting plate has three connecting parts corresponding to the end parts of the sliding chute and the first and second locking pin devices respectively the connecting part corresponding to the sliding chute is arranged in the sliding chute and can slide in the sliding chute the firer cutter is positioned between the first and second locking pin devices the pull rod passes through the two ends of the firer cutter and is connected with the first and second locking pin devices respectively and when the lock device is in a locked state, the device connecting plate is connected with the sliding chute and the first and second locking pin devices through the connecting parts on the device connecting plate respectively. The lock device is compact in structured and easy to install, occupies small space and is reliable and practical.