其他题名: Gastric electrical slow-wave signal detection device based on RLS self-adapting filter

摘要: 本实用新型公开一种基于RLS自适应滤波器的胃电慢波信号检测装置,包括硬件部分和软件处理部分,所述硬件部分包括体表测量电极、模拟信号放大器、A/D转换卡和数字运算设备;所述软件处理部分包括数字预处理模块、噪声估计模块、RLS自适应滤波模块及显示、存储等设备。本实用新型具有以下有益效果及优点:1.面向胃电慢波信号的自适应处理滤波器设计,即把心电、呼吸信号、抖动,以及信号放大装置本身的噪声的都作为胃电慢波信号的噪声,而对其进行自适应滤波器的设计,以降低滤波器的复杂程度。2.测量信号通过自适应滤波后的信号复现,即可以完成对胃电慢波信号的精确复现。

英文摘要: The utility model discloses a gastric electrical slow-wave signal detection device based on an RLS (Recursive Least Square) self-adapting filter, comprising a hardware part and a software processing part, wherein the hardware part comprises a body surface measuring electrode, an analog signal amplifier, an A/D (Analog/Digital) conversion card and a digital operation device and the software processing part comprises a digital preprocessing module, a noise estimation module, an RLS adaptive filtering module, a display device, a storage device, and the like. The utility model has the following beneficial effects and advantages that: firstly, the gastric electrical slow-wave signal detection device is designed aiming to the self-adapting processing filter of gastric electrical slow-wave signals, electrocardiosignals, respiration signals, shaking movement and the self noise of a signal amplifying device are used as the noise of the gastric electrical slow-wave signals and are designed by the self-adapting filter to reduce filter complexity and secondly, measuring signals are multiply reproduced by the signals subjected to self-adapting filtration, and the precise multiple reproduction of the gastric electrical slow-wave signals can be completed.