其他题名: Wireless remote physiological signal monitoring and processing system and control method thereof

摘要: 本发明涉及一种生理信号的无线远程监测处理系统及其控制方法,用户端的生理信息采集模块通过第1无线传感器发射模块与无线传感器网关节点进行无线通讯连接,无线传感器网关节点再通过有线网络接口与数据服务器相连;用户端的设备参数采集模块通过第2无线传感器发射模块与无线传感器网关节点进行无线通讯连接;方法包括采集人体生理信息和设备状态信息;对信息进行预处理和特征匹配,将病人的病情划分为稳定期监护和急性进展期预警;如果病人处于稳定期监护,患者的病情如没有改善,则提示医生修改处方,同时存储病人信息数据;本发明使被监测者能够摆脱传统监护模式的束缚,提高了被监护者的生活质量,医生对患者可进行有效的远程指导。

英文摘要: The invention relates to a light control technology and a wireless sensor network technology, in particular to a wireless sensor network based light controller. The light controller is arranged in a wireless sensor network comprising an upper computer, a network controller and a router, wherein the upper computer is communicated with the light controller through a network controller the light controller comprises a control module, a sensor module and a control output module the control module is used for running a control policy and taking charge of the communication with other wireless equipment the sensor module is used for acquiring luminance and people activity information within the range of the sensor module and the control output module is used for controlling the on-off of a lamp. The invention is suitable for the energy saving and the reformation of large buildings and can be used for automatically controlling the on-off of the lamp according to the environmental luminance and the people information and reducing the running energy consumption of an illuminating system, and meanwhile, because the wireless sensor network technology is adopted, a large quantity of wires can be saved, thus the system construction cost is reduced.