果实套袋作业工具

Alternative Title: Operating tool for bagging fruits

Abstract: 一种果实套袋作业工具,包括果实套袋装置、手持臂、伸缩臂、调节螺栓、摄像机、显示屏、控制盒,所述伸缩臂一端与果实套袋装置连接,另一端插入手持臂,通过调节螺栓固定,摄像机通过摄像机支撑架固定在伸缩臂靠近果实套袋装置端,手持臂上安装有显示屏和控制盒,控制盒与果实套袋装置的驱动电机连接。在伸缩臂上间隔设有与调节螺栓相配合的调节孔,以调节手持臂和伸缩臂的总体长度。本实用新型结构简单、伸缩臂长度可调整,套袋过程可视化、操作简单、快速、有效的提高套袋效率、降低人工劳动强度和危险性,可广泛应用于果树果实套袋田间作业生产中。

Other Abstract: The utility model relates to an operating tool for bagging fruits, which comprises a fruit bagging device, a hand-held arm, a telescopic arm, adjusting bolts, a camera, a display screen and a control box, wherein one end of the telescopic arm is connected with the fruit bagging device, the other end of the telescopic arm is inserted into the hand-held arm and is fixed by the adjusting bolts, the camera is fixed at the end of the telescopic arm, which is close to the fruit bagging device, by a support bracket of the camera, the display screen and the control box are installed on the hand-held arm, and the control box is connected with a drive motor of the fruit bagging device. Adjusting holes matched with the adjusting bolts are arranged on the telescopic arm at intervals so as to adjust the total length of the hand-held arm and the telescopic arm. The operating tool provided by the utility model has a simple structure, the length of the telescopic arm can be adjusted, the bagging process can be visual, the operation is simple and quick, the bagging efficiency is effectively enhanced, the manual labor strength and the danger are lowered, and the operating tool for bagging the fruits can be widely applied to the production of the field operation of bagging the fruits of fruit trees.